ODE Pontispool Sunday 30th June 2019 - Competitor Start Times

Main ODE Classes

Competitor Start Times: SFH One Day Event - Pontispool - 30th June 2019

Event: SFH One Day Event
Date: 30th June 2019
Location: Pontispool Farm, Norton Fitzewarren, Taunton, Somerset. TA4 1BH

Please check the following sites on a regular basis for any update on this.

The XC course is available to walk from 2 pm onwards on Saturday and not any earlier

If you are a competitor and have any queries please EMAIL first: sueshere@gingerlandfarm.co.uk

If you are experience any difficulty reaching the event on time on the day, please call the Event secretary as quickly as possible otherwise if you have not collected your number 30 minutes before your dressage time, it will be presumed that you are a no show.

Event Secretary: Sue Shere 07773 338183

PLEASE NOTE BE ON TIME FOR YOUR ELEMENTS YOU CAN GO EARLY TO SJ OR XC

wait Page Loading .... Please wait for search box

ODE - Class 1

Group a

No. Rider Horse Group Dressage SJ XC
95 Heidi Stevens Manorwood Philandra a 10:00 12:30 13:30
96 Kathyrn Bavistock Scrumpy a 10:06 12:34 13:34
97 Helen Buffin Luna a 10:12 12:38 13:38
98 Sarah Parkes Zen a 10:18 12:42 13:42
99 Karen Patterson Queen Bea a 10:24 12:46 13:46
100 Heidi Stevens Wilkismoor Bambi a 10:30 12:50 13:50
101 Amy Savage Bailey Dusty Bin a 10:36 12:54 13:54
102 Kitty Beale Criniken Madeleine a 10:42 12:58 13:58
103 Poppy James Fords Bay a 10:48 13:02 14:02
104 Jessica Saunders Dylan a 10:54 13:06 14:06
105 Heidi Stevens Arrandale Daisy Chain a 11:00 13:10 14:10
106 Megan Pocock Ashley Franco a 11:06 13:14 14:14
107 Maddie Grafton Miss Prudence a 11:12 13:18 14:18
108 Telana Tanton Summer Solstice a 11:18 13:22 14:22
109 Polly Walker Call Claude a 11:39 13:26 14:26
110 Millie Pring Nikita Thibergere a 11:45 13:30 14:30
111 Oliver Lavis Sarena May Go Far a 11:51 13:34 14:34
112 Laura Symonds Eric a 11:57 13:38 14:38
113 Ellie Mackaness Rusty IV a 12:03 13:42 14:42
114 Amy Chambers Brodeaa Benny a 12:09 13:46 14:46
115 Amilia Halley Wishing On A Silverstar a 12:15 13:50 14:50
116 Connie Isaac Micoh a 12:21 13:54 14:54
117 Lisa Britton Forth Act a 12:27 13:58 14:58
118 Tessa Davis Lindsduff Bob a 12:33 14:02 15:02
119 Beth Paddon Coloured Spurs a 12:39 14:06 15:06
120 Tiegan Reynolds Druid Cross Mighty Quin a 12:45 14:10 15:10
121 Leonie Willett Fiddle Sticks a 12:51 14:14 15:14
122 Diana Milner Badgers Lad a 12:57 14:18 15:18
123 Nicki O'connor Kyrie a 13:03 14:22 15:22
124 Natasha Dayment Woody a 13:09 14:26 15:26
             
             
Group b

No. Rider Horse Group Dressage SJ XC
125 Frances Bond Sid b 10:00 12:32 13:32
126 Fraya Podschies Limitless Source b 10:06 12:36 13:36
127 Steven Moran My Guide b 10:12 12:40 13:40
128 Karenza Frear Law and Oder b 10:18 12:44 13:44
129 Clare Shakspear Invargural b 10:24 12:48 13:48
130 Corinne Waugh Bug b 10:30 12:52 13:52
131 Laura Parker Chance Du Roy b 10:36 12:56 13:56
132 Zara Brewer Great Fun b 10:42 13:00 14:00
133 Fliss Gostling Ted b 10:48 13:04 14:04
134 Kathy Emery Charlie b 10:54 13:08 14:08
135 Sasha Taylor Lago Gitana b 11:00 13:12 14:12
136 Fiona Ferguson Spinway Rondezvous b 11:06 13:16 14:16
137 Karen Dalby Peri b 11:12 13:20 14:20
138 Hannah Slator Carbis Kock Tock b 11:18 13:24 14:24
139 Sally Pidsley Storm b 11:39 13:28 14:28
140 Jo Dunn Pembrooke Masterpeice b 11:45 13:32 14:32
141 Catherine Collins Stormy Day b 11:51 13:36 14:36
142 Kim Wills Tilly b 11:57 13:40 14:40
143 Rebecca Emmett Mademoiselle b 12:03 13:44 14:44
144 Charlotte Barrett Duke b 12:09 13:48 14:48
145 Louise Jewell Ella b 12:15 13:52 14:52
146 Hannah Murphy Mogli b 12:21 13:56 14:56
147 Alison Hooper Intheoftme b 12:27 14:00 15:00
148 Lauren Picknett Bonnie b 12:33 14:04 15:04
149 Fiona Wilson Horeb Boycee b 12:39 14:08 15:08
150 Elsie Thomas Canford Cresent b 12:45 14:12 15:12
151 Sarah Sharpe Attention Please b 12:51 14:16 15:16
152 Nikki Bolt Sparhanger Spirit of Troy b 12:57 14:20 15:20
153 Ellie Bradner Killadeer Holly b 13:03 14:24 15:24
154 Katie Jones Jango b 13:06 14:28 15:28
155 Tash Sear Hollan Perdita b 13:09 14:32 15:32
             
             

ODE - Class 2

Group a

No. Rider Horse Group Dressage SJ XC
1 Cathy Crang Merrifield Misty Day a 08:00 09:00 10:00
2 Oliver Poole Red Button a 08:06 09:06 10:06
3 Alison Handle Moon Shadow a 08:12 09:12 10:12
4 Karen Cox Rocco a 08:18 09:18 10:18
5 Sarah Blois George a 08:24 09:24 10:24
6 Julia Louw Cassle View Luna a 08:30 09:30 10:30
7 Amy Stewart Croga Boy a 08:36 09:36 10:36
8 Harriet Newcombe Kilcummin Appache a 08:42 09:42 10:42
9 Kizzie Healey Pascha a 08:48 09:48 10:48
10 Sophie Lee Trevoulter Cornish Gold a 08:54 09:54 10:54
11 Julia Batho Broadwood Robin a 09:00 10:00 11:00
12 Megan Armstronge Myherocain a 09:06 10:06 11:06
13 Sarah Bond Welton Harry a 09:12 10:12 11:12
14 Danielle Lewis Indie a 09:18 10:18 11:18
15 Lorna Peaster Luna a 09:40 10:24 11:24
16 Jessica Gammon Smoky Joe a 09:46 10:30 11:30
17 Jorden Crang Tinsley Faerie Star a 09:52 10:36 11:36
18 Sarah Davey Bounty's Messenger a 09:58 10:42 11:42
19 Zoe Oliver Mr Milo Morning Surprise a 10:04 10:48 11:48
20 Emma Bainbridge Rooks Kitty a 10:10 10:54 11:54
21 Davina Hardiman Little Miss Sunshine a 10:16 11:00 12:00
22 Molly Colwell Courtenay Autumn a 10:22 11:06 12:06
23 Lola Phillips Mackie a 10:28 11:12 12:12
24 Miguel Catela Dancing Hebe a 10:34 11:18 12:18
25 Hayley Ford Crimson Gold a 10:40 11:24 12:24
26 Kate Carter Elusive Rain Man a 10:46 11:30 12:30
27 Ellie Stone Jigsaw a 10:52 11:36 12:36
28 a 10:58 11:42 12:42
29 a 11:04 11:48 12:48
30 a 11:10 11:54 12:54
             
             
Group b

No. Rider Horse Group Dressage SJ XC
32 Sofie Kemppainen Chancer b 08:00 09:02 10:02
33 Sam Morrison Knock Glen b 08:06 09:08 10:08
34 Charlotte East Otter b 08:12 09:14 10:14
35 Lauren Reason Pilgreen b 08:18 09:20 10:20
36 Frankie Perkins Amareto du Mullentine b 08:24 09:26 10:26
37 Elizabeth Payne Bob b 08:30 09:32 10:32
38 Tess Fortune Bruce b 08:36 09:38 10:38
39 Charlotte East Roxy b 08:42 09:44 10:44
40 Lucy Hunt Gallow Gold b 08:48 09:50 10:50
41 Chritina Pickett Marston Park Spot b 08:54 09:56 10:56
42 Lucy Austin Excalibur b 09:00 10:02 11:02
43 Leanne Gibbs Persy b 09:06 10:08 11:08
44 Cathrine Huish Albie b 09:12 10:14 11:14
45 Jodie Smith Calippo b 09:18 10:20 11:20
46 Polly Walker Mothers Rest b 09:24 10:26 11:26
47 Jenna Bailey Sky at Nite b 09:45 10:32 11:32
48 Lucy Greenwood Tinka Too b 09:51 10:38 11:38
49 Helen Dunning Lulu b 09:57 10:44 11:44
50 Jane Hill Bruno b 10:03 10:50 11:50
51 Charlotte John Mr Dougal b 10:09 10:56 11:56
52 Kate Messey Moondance b 10:15 11:02 12:02
53 Max Harrison Wigsy b 10:21 11:08 12:08
54 Jane Coleborn Lilly b 10:27 11:14 12:14
55 Claudia Walton McDermott Oakfield Bono b 10:33 11:20 12:20
56 Emma Forward Ned b 10:39 11:26 12:26
57 Karen Cowling Woodlands Jester b 10:45 11:32 12:32
58 Joanna Lee Il Marinaio b 10:51 11:38 12:38
59 Alice Nichols Duxy Hill Flyer b 10:57 11:44 12:44
60 Emily Jobling Sion b 11:03 11:50 12:50
61 Helen Bambury Red October b 11:09 11:56 12:56
62 b 11:15 12:02 13:02
             
             
Group c

No. Rider Horse Group Dressage SJ XC
64 Sarah Burt The Orange One c 08:00 09:04 10:04
65 Abi Barnes Shinning Knight c 08:06 09:10 10:10
66 Rebecca Branton Nettlecombe c 08:12 09:16 10:16
67 Vicky Heal Killmington Frollick c 08:18 09:22 10:22
68 Debbie Radford Lewis Bobbi Brown c 08:24 09:28 10:28
69 Jessica Branton Peaceful Gardens c 08:30 09:34 10:34
70 Abbie Barnes Mr Boots c 08:36 09:40 10:40
71 Beth Banfield Tossca c 08:42 09:46 10:46
72 Stacie Ellard Langaller Painted Whisper c 08:48 09:52 10:52
73 Claire Ley Joanne Park c 08:54 09:58 10:58
74 Adele Pitcher Henry Himself c 09:00 10:04 11:04
75 Emily Farleigh Starrey Night c 09:06 10:10 11:10
76 Megan Pocock Haida Kashmere c 09:12 10:16 11:16
77 Charlette Horner Donald c 09:18 10:22 11:22
78 Holly Forty Cotton Tuck c 09:40 10:28 11:28
79 Emma Wills Blue c 09:46 10:34 11:34
80 Sam Englefield Bungalow Bill c 09:52 10:40 11:40
81 Alfie Godfrey Duggans Drift c 09:58 10:46 11:46
82 Grace Harding Checky Chap c 10:04 10:52 11:52
83 Taylor Mortimer Buckland Gambler c 10:10 10:58 11:58
84 Frankie Copper Acquilas Sparling Surprise c 10:16 11:04 12:04
85 Emma Corr Knight Rebel c 10:22 11:10 12:10
86 Maddie Longstaff Carthino 5 c 10:28 11:16 12:16
87 Oliver Saunders Molly IV c 10:34 11:22 12:22
88 kate Jupp sky c 10:40 11:28 12:28
89 Emma Jones Raise Your Hopes c 10:46 11:34 12:34
90 Lucy Long Rebeis Retreat c 10:52 11:40 12:40
91 Emily Davies Fella c 10:58 11:46 12:46
92 Alix Yates Wriggle c 11:04 11:52 12:52
93 c 11:10 11:58 12:58
94 c 11:16 12:04 13:04
             
             

ODE - Class 3

Group d

No. Rider Horse Group Dressage SJ XC
160 Althea Bleekman Johnny d 11:40 15:00 16:00
161 Lucy Harding What the Heck d 11:46 15:02 16:02
162 Abi Lucus I Fly d 11:52 15:04 16:04
163 Sharron Routley Holly d 11:58 15:06 16:06
164 Amber Bayldon Chsburtonport d 12:04 15:08 16:08
165 Rachael Annetts Winston d 12:10 15:10 16:10
166 Billy Cooper Wilkton Gold II d 12:16 15:12 16:12
167 Charlotte Corr Frank II d 12:22 15:14 16:14
168 Tash Sear Blade d 12:28 15:16 16:16
169 Althea Bleekman Bobby d 12:34 15:18 16:18
170 Kate Jupp Charlie d 12:40 15:20 16:20
171 Abi Lucus Langaller Sherlock d 12:46 15:22 16:22
172 Polly Walker Langaller Polzeath d 12:52 15:24 16:24
173 Amy Cox Tilly d 12:58 15:26 16:26
174 Laura Putt Storm Force II d 13:04 15:28 16:28
175 Sam Kennard Kitalpha d 13:10 15:30 16:30
176 Tynka Urbanowska Mimika d 13:16 15:32 16:32
177 Angela Willett Devon Delicious d 13:22 15:34 16:34
178 Ben Kennard Miarius d 13:28 15:36 16:36
179 Hydon Curtis-Lateo Jasper d 13:34 15:38 16:38
180 Hayley Parker Circus McGurkas d 13:55 15:50 16:40
181 Georgie Symes Ashlawn Imp d 14:01 15:52 16:42
182 Joanna Wilson Coleen Curragh d 14:07 15:54 16:44
183 Wayne Clarke Fabelhart d 14:13 15:56 16:46
184 Becky Wright Mustang Sally d 14:19 15:58 16:48
185 Lucy Eccles Gabanna d 14:25 16:00 16:50
186 Suzzy Reed Whishel Limited Edition d 14:31 16:02 16:52
187 Em Wiegersma Loui d 14:37 16:04 16:54
188 Helen Govier Joey d 14:43 16:06 16:56
189 Jamie Ley Congracia d 14:49 16:08 16:58
190 Nell Reckitt Caherlistrane Snow Drop d 14:55 16:10 17:00
191 Croline Allan Lance d 15:01 16:12 17:02
192 Hannah Mann Kings Crusader d 15:07 16:14 17:04
193 Oliver White Court Fellow d 15:13 16:16 17:06
194 Pip Atkinson Mighty Mouse d 15:19 16:18 17:08
195 Jess Smith Just Right d 15:25 16:20 17:10
196 Lucy Bosley Flash d 15:31 16:22 17:12
197 Gilly Brugge Ivory Bay d 15:37 16:24 17:14
198 Karen Long Pheonix d 15:43 16:26 17:16
199 Fern Bennett Star d 15:49 16:28 17:18
200 Emma Selby Restless Rebel d 15:55 16:30 17:20
             
             
http://www.silvertonfoxhounds.co.uk © Silverton Foxhounds Ltd 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019